CMA ID |
Name |
Referee |
CMA Dan |
Location Name |
Date of Achievement |
4880 |
Frank Guerrini
|
Level 3 |
CMA 5th Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
4881 |
Michael Ro
|
Level 2 |
CMA 6th Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
5073 |
William Dobie
|
Level 2 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Long Island City Champions Martial Arts, Queens, NY |
2021 |
November 01, 2022
|
5261 |
Jacqueline Hernandez
|
Level 2 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 18, 2021
|
5923 |
nadine pace
|
Level 2 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Oceanside Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Oceanside, NY |
2021 |
November 01, 2021
|
6518 |
Jaewan Park
|
Level 2 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Carroll Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
5956 |
BOGDAN CALIN
|
Level 2 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 02, 2021
|
5936 |
Soonkwon Kang
|
Level 2 |
Temp 4th Dan |
North Merrick Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Merrick, NY |
2021 |
June 04, 2022
|
4978 |
Yonghwan Kim
|
Level 2 |
CMA 6th Dan |
North Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, North Babylon, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
6522 |
Chaeuk Heo
|
Level 2 |
CMA 6th Dan |
Glen Rock CMA , Glen Rock, NJ |
2022 |
June 23, 2022
|
5962 |
Yusuf Ekin
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
18th Avenue Champions Martial Art, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 03, 2021
|
5968 |
Michael Gloria
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
North Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, North Babylon, NY |
2021 |
November 03, 2021
|
5556 |
Derek Forstell
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
North Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, North Babylon, NY |
2021 |
October 22, 2021
|
5558 |
Gail Forstell
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
North Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, North Babylon, NY |
2021 |
October 22, 2021
|
5927 |
Julianne Keym
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
November 01, 2021
|
5914 |
Laura Moakley
|
Level 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
November 01, 2021
|
5775 |
Isabella Lauren Amador
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Fresh Meadows CMA , Fresh Meadows , NY |
2021 |
October 28, 2021
|
4904 |
George Chen
|
Level 1 |
CMA 4th Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
March 19, 2023
|
6475 |
Sarah Jang
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Carroll Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
5953 |
Seong yeb Jeong
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Bellmore Champions Martial Arts, Bellmore, NY |
2021 |
November 02, 2021
|
5091 |
hyosang Jo
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Harlem Champions Martial Arts, NYC, NY |
2021 |
June 04, 2022
|
5981 |
MasterTae Kim
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Clinton Hill Champions Martial Arts, Clinton Hill, NY |
2021 |
November 05, 2021
|
4915 |
John Lantino
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Freeport Champions Martial Arts, Freeport, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
5944 |
john lantino
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Hicksville Champions Martial Arts, Hicksville, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
5965 |
Byungyoon Lee
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Williamsburg Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
5926 |
Hyeonseok Lee
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
East Meadow Champions Martial Arts, East Meadow, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
5951 |
Hilario Medina
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Staten Island Champions Taekwondo, Staten Island, NY |
2021 |
November 02, 2021
|
5925 |
Jihyeon Park
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Huntington Champions Martial Arts , Huntington , NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
6478 |
Minho Seo
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Carroll Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
February 28, 2022
|
5924 |
yongbin shen
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
College Point Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
November 01, 2021
|
6625 |
JunHyun Han
|
Level 1 |
CMA 6th Dan |
Copiague Champions Martial Arts, Copiague, NY |
2022 |
June 23, 2022
|
5963 |
Keeyeon Kim
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
CMA Parkslope 4th Avenue, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 03, 2021
|
5094 |
Master LEE HJ
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bay Shore Champions Martial Arts, Bay Shore, NY |
2021 |
October 13, 2021
|
5933 |
Youneun Won
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
South Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, South Babylon, NY |
2021 |
November 01, 2021
|
5311 |
jihane chokairy
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Astoria Champions Martial Arts, Astoria, NY |
2021 |
October 19, 2021
|
5928 |
Andrew Oh
|
Level 1 |
CMA 6th Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
4889 |
Austin Nudelman
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Franklin Square Champions Martial Arts, Franklin Square, NY |
2021 |
September 30, 2021
|
5250 |
Max Sterling
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
October 18, 2021
|
4925 |
Charleston Silla
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Forest Hills Champions Martial Arts, Forest Hills, NY |
2021 |
October 05, 2021
|
4935 |
SEUNGMIN Lee
|
Level 1 |
CMA 5th Dan |
Massapequa Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Massapequa, NY |
2021 |
October 06, 2021
|
7364 |
David Balzana
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
March 25, 2022
|
7351 |
David Bukhradze
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Mapleton, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
4913 |
Briana Calin
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 04, 2021
|
6183 |
Jonathan Catana
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Clinton Hill Champions Martial Arts, Clinton Hill, NY |
2022 |
February 12, 2022
|
5634 |
Tiffany Chen
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
October 25, 2021
|
5917 |
Areum Cheon
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Brighton Beach Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
5074 |
Instructor Joseph Chung
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Syosset Champions Martial Arts, Syosset , NY |
2021 |
October 13, 2021
|
5836 |
Hector Cuautle
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 29, 2021
|
5885 |
Anthony Deng
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
October 29, 2021
|
7353 |
Giorgi Enukidze
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
December 03, 2022
|
7349 |
Giorgi Enukidze
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
December 03, 2022
|
6767 |
BENJAMIN HA
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Borough Park Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
5786 |
Hyunhak Jung
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Bethpage Champions Martial Arts, Bethpage, NY |
2021 |
October 28, 2021
|
6593 |
Jason Jung
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Washington Heights Champions Martial Arts, New York, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
5071 |
Christopher Kim
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Little Neck Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Little Neck, NY |
2021 |
October 13, 2021
|
5954 |
Mingyu Kim
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Westbury Champions Martial Arts, Westbury, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
5929 |
Master Koo
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
CMA Chinatown, New York, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
5961 |
Hakan Koprulu
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Marine Park Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 02, 2021
|
7124 |
sungwook kwon
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Bayridge 2 Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
4933 |
Kyeonguk Lee
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Sunset Park Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
6838 |
Jasmine Lee
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 10, 2022
|
5103 |
Felicia Leibowitz
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
East Meadow Champions Martial Arts, East Meadow, NY |
2021 |
October 13, 2021
|
6048 |
Taylor Leung
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
February 01, 2022
|
5156 |
Hanchoul Maeng
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Bay Ridge Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
5918 |
Michael Mancuso
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
November 01, 2021
|
5955 |
Mario Marquez
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Kings Hwy Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
5941 |
Eduardo Medina
|
Level 1 |
CMA 4th Dan |
20th Avenue Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
May 15, 2023
|
5985 |
priscilla pan
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Little Neck Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Little Neck, NY |
2021 |
December 02, 2021
|
5972 |
Subeen Jo
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Massapequa Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Massapequa, NY |
2021 |
November 03, 2021
|
5969 |
Kyeonghyeon Yoo
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Bay Ridge Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
7047 |
unji yoo
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
South Park Slope Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 15, 2022
|
4914 |
Hongkwon Yoon
|
Level 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
South Park Slope Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 04, 2021
|
4934 |
Lawangeen Khattak
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
East Meadow Champions Martial Arts, East Meadow, NY |
2021 |
October 06, 2021
|
7262 |
Chris Miranda
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2022 |
March 18, 2022
|
5565 |
Laurel Stewart
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
North Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, North Babylon, NY |
2021 |
October 23, 2021
|
5333 |
234 Kyeonguk Lee
|
Level 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Sunset Park Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 19, 2021
|
7717 |
HeeJeong Yoo
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
Carroll Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 09, 2022
|
6519 |
Beomseok Kim
|
Level 1 |
Temp 4th Dan |
CMA Ridgewood, Ridgewood, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
5785 |
James Santos
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
October 28, 2021
|
5821 |
Alyssa shim
|
Level 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
April 17, 2023
|
8389 |
Jacqueline Rivera
|
Level 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
October 14, 2022
|
6067 |
Lucas Azan
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2022 |
December 10, 2022
|
6196 |
Ryan Gao
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2022 |
March 29, 2023
|
5441 |
Milena Monges
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 1st Dan |
College Point Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
October 21, 2021
|
5408 |
Eddie Muro
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
October 20, 2021
|
5884 |
Anderson Deng
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
April 17, 2023
|
6255 |
Taewu Hahn
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
February 16, 2022
|
6465 |
Donovan Lai
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Forest Hills Champions Martial Arts, Forest Hills, NY |
2022 |
February 27, 2022
|
8262 |
Seline Dudnath
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Kew Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Kew Gardens, NY |
2022 |
August 04, 2022
|
8743 |
Habeeba Farid
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Forest Hills Champions Martial Arts, Forest Hills, NY |
2022 |
October 24, 2022
|
9100 |
Tammy Choi-Hamilton
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
April 17, 2023
|
8335 |
Sylvia Zhuo
|
Associate 3 |
Bodan |
College Point Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2022 |
August 16, 2022
|
8397 |
Edward Muro
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2022 |
September 22, 2022
|
6698 |
Edward Muro
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2022 |
March 07, 2022
|
9106 |
Darly Bruno
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
December 10, 2022
|
10062 |
Annabelle Lim
|
Associate 3 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2023 |
March 20, 2023
|
5183 |
Bernice So
|
Associate 2 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
December 10, 2022
|
6613 |
Edwin Shin
|
Associate 2 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
March 03, 2022
|
9148 |
Ian Mondaca-Wang
|
Associate 2 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2023 |
January 30, 2023
|
5598 |
Doron Jaget
|
Associate 1 |
Bodan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
January 11, 2022
|
5938 |
Niki Barkoutsis
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Astoria Champions Martial Arts, Astoria, NY |
2021 |
April 17, 2023
|
5742 |
Rachel Lee
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
October 27, 2021
|
5731 |
Jerry Huang
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
October 27, 2021
|
10263 |
Riley Jun
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2023 |
March 29, 2023
|
10011 |
Andrew Huh
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2023 |
March 19, 2023
|
10021 |
Joseph Kang
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2023 |
March 20, 2023
|
8606 |
Elaina Li
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
October 19, 2022
|
8604 |
Elvis Li
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
October 19, 2022
|
7314 |
Jessica Konecky
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2022 |
March 19, 2022
|
4916 |
Joseph Hutton
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
East Meadow Champions Martial Arts, East Meadow, NY |
2021 |
October 04, 2021
|
5544 |
Jaiden Webman
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
East Meadow Champions Martial Arts, East Meadow, NY |
2021 |
December 17, 2022
|
5005 |
Emily Singh
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
East Meadow Champions Martial Arts, East Meadow, NY |
2021 |
June 10, 2023
|
7981 |
Christopher bustos
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bethpage Champions Martial Arts, Bethpage, NY |
2022 |
July 09, 2022
|
6819 |
Kayla Tyson
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 2nd Dan |
North Merrick Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Merrick, NY |
2022 |
March 10, 2022
|
5423 |
Justin Fredricks
|
Associate 1 |
CMA 3rd Dan |
North Merrick Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Merrick, NY |
2021 |
March 14, 2022
|
5977 |
Scott Davis
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
November 03, 2021
|
4924 |
Jonathan Guerrini
|
Associate |
Purple |
Wantagh Ultimate Champions Martial Arts , Wantagh, NY |
2021 |
June 01, 2022
|
6595 |
Namgyu Lim
|
Associate |
Temp 4th Dan |
Hells Kitchen CMA , New York, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
6578 |
Jacky Wong
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Quentin Rd. Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 23, 2022
|
5076 |
Master Park
|
Associate |
Temp 4th Dan |
Sunrise Mall Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Massapequa, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
4973 |
Subong Wi
|
Associate |
Temp 4th Dan |
Upper West Side, New York, NY |
2021 |
November 06, 2022
|
6955 |
Kai Byeon
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Washington Heights Champions Martial Arts, New York, NY |
2022 |
March 18, 2022
|
5705 |
William Cardoso
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Upper West Side, New York, NY |
2021 |
April 17, 2023
|
5344 |
Caroline Cassidy
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
North Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, North Babylon, NY |
2021 |
October 19, 2021
|
7144 |
Ethan Chang
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 17, 2022
|
5240 |
Cory Dong
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
October 18, 2021
|
5949 |
Sharon Fricke
|
Associate |
CMA 4th Dan |
Forest Hills Champions Martial Arts, Forest Hills, NY |
2021 |
March 20, 2023
|
6426 |
Angel Hernandez
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
20th Avenue Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
February 25, 2022
|
6065 |
Arda Kagdaric
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
February 02, 2022
|
4917 |
Abdullokh Kobilov
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Quentin Rd. Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
June 23, 2022
|
5186 |
Demirkan Koprulu
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Marine Park Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 16, 2021
|
6060 |
Devin Lee
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
February 01, 2022
|
6349 |
Justin Lee
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2022 |
February 21, 2022
|
6789 |
Colin Leung
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 09, 2022
|
6058 |
Jessica Li
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
20th Avenue Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
October 18, 2023
|
6328 |
Nickie Lopez
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
May 17, 2023
|
5368 |
kevin martinez
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
College Point Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
October 20, 2021
|
7164 |
James McShane
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
March 17, 2022
|
5185 |
Kevin Mendez
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
October 16, 2021
|
7363 |
Xia Mercuri
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
March 25, 2022
|
5202 |
Joseph Mui
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 17, 2021
|
5830 |
Jordan Pan
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Little Neck Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Little Neck, NY |
2021 |
August 15, 2022
|
6652 |
Alisson Pastrana
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 04, 2022
|
7358 |
Blanca RAMOS
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Borough Park Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 24, 2022
|
7365 |
Johanna reilly
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
March 25, 2022
|
6745 |
kailey Rosario
|
Associate |
Purple Tip |
Astoria Champions Martial Arts, Astoria, NY |
2022 |
August 11, 2022
|
5964 |
Lawrence Ryan
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Upper West Side, New York, NY |
2021 |
November 03, 2021
|
6314 |
Joseph Schierle
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
North Babylon Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, North Babylon, NY |
2022 |
March 02, 2022
|
5242 |
christopher yoon
|
Associate |
CMA 3rd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2021 |
October 18, 2021
|
5795 |
Javohirbek Uktamjonov
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 28, 2021
|
6425 |
Jessica Li
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
20th Avenue Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
February 25, 2022
|
7608 |
Conan Kuang
|
Associate |
Brown |
Bay Ridge Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 18, 2023
|
6946 |
Adrian Veto
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Carroll Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 14, 2022
|
7820 |
Nicole Wong
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Carroll Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 14, 2022
|
7817 |
Carmen Catana
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Carroll Gardens Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 13, 2022
|
7546 |
Venus Jiang
|
Associate |
Brown |
Dyker Heights 1 Champions Martial Arts, Dyker Heights, NY |
2022 |
October 14, 2022
|
7805 |
Maftuna Khaydarova
|
Associate |
Bodan |
Kings Hwy Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 13, 2022
|
6782 |
Olesia Neskuba
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 09, 2022
|
6051 |
Muhammadjon Yusupov
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 27, 2023
|
5124 |
Emely Rivas
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
April 06, 2022
|
5126 |
Christopher Rivas
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
April 06, 2022
|
6170 |
Alan Propisnoy
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
February 11, 2022
|
6900 |
Joseph Mui
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 12, 2022
|
6438 |
Isabella Palacios
|
Associate |
Bodan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 27, 2023
|
7027 |
Javohir Ibadov
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 15, 2022
|
6846 |
Alisson Pastrana
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Sheepshead Bay Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 11, 2022
|
7416 |
Alexander Kellogg
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Williamsburg Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
May 26, 2022
|
5745 |
Rachel Ni
|
Associate |
Bodan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2021 |
October 27, 2021
|
6714 |
Avazjon Rustamov
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bay Parkway Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
March 07, 2022
|
7044 |
Mandy Zhang
|
Associate |
Orange |
Staten Island Champions Taekwondo, Staten Island, NY |
2022 |
June 12, 2022
|
7725 |
Stefany Ayala
|
Associate |
Green |
Harlem Champions Martial Arts, NYC, NY |
2022 |
June 09, 2022
|
7804 |
Teoman Yalcin
|
Associate |
Red Tip |
Marine Park Champions Martial Arts, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 13, 2022
|
6523 |
Ivan Tsybriy
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
CMA Greenpoint, Brooklyn, NY |
2022 |
June 23, 2022
|
5432 |
Tony zheng
|
Associate |
Bodan |
CMA Chinatown, New York, NY |
2021 |
May 18, 2023
|
5819 |
Alyssa shim
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
October 28, 2021
|
5815 |
Ryan shim
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
October 28, 2021
|
5911 |
Ellie Yu
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
October 31, 2021
|
5895 |
Lefteris Gkoufas
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2021 |
October 30, 2021
|
7369 |
Jaemin Kim
|
Associate |
Temp 4th Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
November 06, 2022
|
8306 |
Ryan Wong
|
Associate |
CMA 1st Dan |
Bayside Champions Martial Arts, Bayside, NY |
2022 |
August 11, 2022
|
6384 |
Zara Rasul
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2022 |
February 24, 2022
|
8199 |
Zara Rasul
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2022 |
February 24, 2022
|
8203 |
Zara Rasul
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Flushing Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2022 |
February 24, 2022
|
6036 |
Kareem Lewis
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Little Neck Ultimate Champions Taekwondo, Little Neck, NY |
2022 |
December 10, 2022
|
8208 |
Minkang Shin
|
Associate |
Temp 4th Dan |
College Point Champions Martial Arts, Flushing, NY |
2022 |
July 28, 2022
|
5950 |
Tiffany Lee
|
Associate |
CMA 2nd Dan |
Forest Hills Champions Martial Arts, Forest Hills, NY |
2021 |
November 02, 2021
|